Best quality GPON ONT ZTE F601 V6.0 1GE port Brand New Original

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$12.00 - $15.00 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ZTE
Model Number:
F601 (6.0)
Condition:
Brand new
Support:
IEEE802.1Q Virtual LAN
Support2:
IGMP snooping
Similar model:
F643,HG8310M,AN5506-01A
Ports:
1 GE
PON interface:
SC/UPC
Compatible OLT:
C320 C300
PPPOE:
no
Warranty:
1 Year
Product Keywords:
GPON ZTE F601 ONU, GPON F601 onu, F601 ont
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
in original ZTE package
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen/Hongkong
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
Product Description

Best quality GPON ONT ZTE F601 V6.0 1GE port Brand New Original

Product Detail

ConditionBrand new
SupportIEEE802.1Q Virtual LAN
Support2IGMP snooping
Similar modelF643,HG8310M,AN5506-01A
Compatible OLTC320 C300
PON interfaceSC/UPC
PPPOEno
Warranty1 Year
Product KeywordsGPON ZTE F660 ONU,GPON F660 onu,F660 onu

Quality assurance:

1. Vinner is equiped with world advanced computer driving production lines
2. Whole set of pure water processor line featured with RO anti-saturation and advanced testing devices
3. Manufactured in Class 100,000 Cleanroom

Company Information

About us

 

Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co., Ltd is a professional company located in Guangzhou,China. Our company has established business relationship with over 30 countries. Huawei, ZTE ...are our important partners, and we got very good support from them.  All products are 100% original and new. 

And we also have very good ability for technical support for these products.Optic accessaries we accept ODM and OEM.

 
Our Advantages

Professional

Fiberhome,Huawei,ZTE ONU & Olt,More than 70 models to meet your market,and provide full set optical fiber accessories.

Price

 

Strong competitor in this market,more quantity more discount.

Quality

100% Original,English Version,1 Year warrnty,Professional engineer test devices before shipping to ensure quality.

Service

 

Customer-oriented and demand safisfied,Hot sale madels are in stock all the time.

Packaging & Shipping

Shipping

INTERNATIONAL AIR MAIL

Payment

Fast Delivery

Different amount of time will be required for different
FAQ

FAQ

01

Are the products are original Huawei/ZTE?

Yes,They are.We get goods support from Huawei ZTE.

 

02

Can we get free samples?

Sorry,It's not available for new customers.

 

03

What  about payment terms?

T/T,West Union,Alibaba Platform Trade assurance.

 

04

What about delivery time?

Lead Time:Sample order:3-7 work days;Bulk order 15-25 days.

 

05

Do you test all your goods before delivery?

We have professional engineer to test all devices before shipping.

 

06

How about the warranty?

There are 12 mothes for the warranty.But the warranty is not responsible for thoes broken by violence or updated with other brands.

 
Contact Victor Yang