Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$20.00 - $28.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 3000 >3000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 3000 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
HUAWEI
Model Number:
HG8245
Configuration:
4GE+ 2 POTS+ 1USB+ WiFi
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Support:
IEEE802.11b/g/n , SIP and H.248 protocols
Condition:
Brand New and Original
Similar model:
HUAWEI HG8245H, ZTE F673A
Power adapter:
EU,US,UK,AU
Compatible OLT:
Huawei series
Warranty:
1 Year
GPON Feature:
Class B+ optical module
Product Name:
Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Original package with cartons
Port
Shenzhen Guangzhou HongKong
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 3000 >3000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont

Solution

 

 

Specifications:

 

Operating temperature

0°C to +40°C

Operating humidity

5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)

Power adapter input

100-240 V AC, 50-60 Hz

System power supply

11-14 V DC, 1A

Optical interface

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps,        Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Optical Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Optical interface

SC/UPC

RX sensitivity

< -25dBm @ 1490nm

WLAN

Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R

LAN interface

4*10/100/1000Mbps

Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors

Router throughput

Upstream: >390Mbps @ 1518bytes, Downstream: >390Mbps @ 1522bytes

POTS interface

2 FXS, RJ11 connectors

 

 

 

 

 

Click here to Contact Us ===>

Main Category

Payment & Shipping

Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont

Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont

Huawei GPON Epon 2POTS+4GE+1USB+WiFi similar with huawei gpon ont

Our Services

OUR ADVANTAGES

QUALITY ASSURANCE

100% Original,English Version,1 Year warrnty,Professional engineer test devices before shipping to ensure quality

ONE-STOP SERVICE

Customer-oriented and demand safisfied,Hot sale madels are in stock all the time.

INDEPENDENT FACTOR

Strong competitor in this market,more quantity more discount.

   PROFESSIONAL

Fiberhome,Huawei,ZTE ONU & Olt,More than 70 models to meet your market,and provide full set optical fiber accessories.

Company Information

 

FAQ

 

Q1:What is your main products?

A:Our company,Queenton supply Huawei,ZTE,Alcatel ONUs,OLTs,Business Board,and fiber optic accessories,like fast connectors,adapters,splitters,drop cable,patch cord...

Q2. What is your payment terms?

A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the prepared photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

Q3. Can we get free samples?

A:Sorry,it is not available for initial order.

Q4What is your terms of trade?

A: We offer EXW,FOB,CIF and CNF or as your request.

Q5:How long is the warranty?

A:ONUs and OLTs have 1 year warranty.

Q6. How about your delivery time?

A: Generally, it will take 3 to 5 days after receiving your deposit. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.Large quantity will delivery faster.

Contact us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like